WALK-INS WELCOME, CONSULTATIONS ARE COMPLIMENTARY

Pricing is a la carte, combining services will result in additional charge. All services may have an additional charge depending on length / thickness of the hair. Consultations are available upon request for more accurate pricing.

CUT & STYLE SERVICES

 DESIGNERART DIRECTORCREATIVE DIRECTORSENIOR CREATIVE DIRECTOR
WASH+CUT+BLOWDRY5055-6570-8085-95
WASH+BLOWDRY35-5035-6545-8045-95
UPDO+IRON WORK7075-8590-100105-115
BLOWDRY AFTER COLOR20252530
EXTRA TIME STYLING20202020

COLOR SERVICES

 TECHNICIANTECHNICAL ART DIRECTORCREATIVE DIRECTORSENIOR CREATIVE DIRECTOR
COLOR GLOSS+TINTS+DIMENSIONAL TINT60+70+80+90+
LIGHTENERS90-18090-190110-230130-270
HIGHLIGHTS, MINI PARTIAL75+90+105+120+
HIGHLIGHTS, PARTIAL90+120+150+180+
HIGHLIGHTS, FULL130+145+190+235+
OMBRÉ+ BALIAGE135+155+175+195+
FASHION COLOR60-10070-11580-12590-135
FLASH TONER40556570
EXTRA TUBE OF COLOR15-2015-2015-2015-20

Pricing above is a la carte, combining techniques will result in additional charge. All services may have an additional charge depending on length / thickness of the hair. Consultations are available upon request for more accurate pricing.

COPPOLA KERATIN SMOOTHING TREATMENT

CONSULTATION REQUIRED FOR BOOKING
PARTIAL+1HR155
SHORT+MED+2HR280+
LONG+3HR330+

TREATMENTS

OLAPLEX #1 COLOR ADDITIVE30
OLAPLEX #2 TREATMENT10
MIRACLE HAIR MASK10